Lista uczestników rajdu

Biłgoraj 41,1 km godzina startu 8:30-9:00 Zalew Bojary 0,0 km – Rapy Dylańskie 7,6 km – Cyncynopol 3,5 km– Ignatówka 2,0 km – Trzęsiny 3,1 km – Smoryń 3,2 km – Buczyn 1,3 km – Komodzianka 7,4 km – Szlak Czarna Perła – Chłopków 2,7 km – Sucha Dolina w kierunku Hoszni Ordynackiej – Szlakiem Jastrzębia Zdebrz do wieży widokowej 7 km – Gilów - Hosznia meta 3,3 km
2

Lp. Imię i nazwisko Miejscowość
Lp. Imię i nazwisko Miejscowość
1 Ryszard Korniak Bilgoraj
2 Paweł Kot Albinów Duży
3 Karol Kot Albinów Duży
4 Dariusz Iwańczyk Biłgoraj
5 Piotr Gos Lublin
6 Łukasz Niemiec Biłgoraj
7 Jolanta Maleszewska Lublin
8 Anna Pinczyńska Rapa Biłgoraj
9 Andrzej Rapa Biłgoraj
10 Piotr Kaźmierczak Biłgoraj
11 Izydor Waga Biłgoraj
12 Teresa Wołoszyn Biłgoraj
13 Piotr Małysza BIŁGORAJ
14 Jarosław Zubala Biłgoraj
15 Jerzy Krawiec Lublin
16 Tadeusz Ogrodnik Lublin
17 Jarosław Jamontt Lublin
18 Tadeusz Kłosek Biłgoraj
19 Kazimierz Pałubski Lublin
20 Eryk Łoński Biłgoraj
21 Agata Łońska Biłgoraj
22 Sebastian Łoński Biłgoraj
23 Renata Czerw Biłgoraj
24 Grzegorz Czerw Biłgoraj
25 Anna Jamontt Lublin
26 Adam Jamontt Lublin
27 Martyna Metner Biłgoraj
28 Natalia Metner Biłgoraj
29 Waldemar Witkowski Lublin
30 Krzysztof Rzeźnik Biłgoraj
31 Kinga Rzeźnik Biłgoraj
32 Dawid Rzeźnik Biłgoraj
33 Marek KOZAK BUIŁGORAJ
34 Tomasz Maziarczyk Hosznia Ordynacka
35 Marta Jata Lublin
36 Tomasz Horecki Bilgoraj
37 Jarosław Świtała Biłgoraj
38 Anna Świtała Biłgoraj
39 Wojciech Ostrowski Biłgoraj
40 Julian Piątek Biłgoraj
41 Jerzy Skwarek Kolonia Sól
42 Maciej Muda Biłgoraj
43 Piotr Bednarczyk Niedrzwica Duża
44 Agnieszka Blicharz Biłgoraj
45 Leszek Blicharz Biłgoraj
46 Marta Szmołda Księżpol
47 Izabela Sawicka Biłgoraj
48 Sławomir Sawicki Biłgoraj
49 Leszek Woźniacki Lublin
50 Krystyna Nankiewicz Lublin
51 Janusz Kraczek Łukowa
52 Robert Myszka Bilgoraj
53 Paweł Kuropatwa Lublin
54 Andrzej Klimek Biłgoraj
55 Lucjan Klimek Biłgoraj
56 Marcin Nizio Biłgoraj
57 Beata Nizio Biłgoraj
58 Michał Nizio Biłgoraj
59 Wojciech Nizio Biłgoraj
60 Paweł Toś Biłgoraj
61 Małgorzta Toś Biłgoraj
62 Szymon Toś Biłgoraj
63 Dariusz Kurzyna Podlesie
64 BARBARA OSTROWSKA BIŁGORAJ
65 GRZEGORZ OSTROWSKI BIŁGORAJ
66 Marcin Michalewski Bilgoraj
67 Fabian Mazurek Biłgoraj